Template:EpisodeList2024: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (setting as initially collapsed so it won't crowd the 2023 table right now on the SGU episode list template) |
m (adding April through may to list) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
}} | }} | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Here's a look at what the table will look like for Episode 1000!: | |||
{|class="sortable wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" {{SGU list headers | |||
|year = 2024 [[#jump|[↑]]] | |||
|range = (Episodes 965-1016)}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 1001 | |||
|date = 09-14 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 1000 | |||
|date = 09-07 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 999 | |||
|date = 08-31 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border: 1px solid darkgray;background:#F8F9F9;text-align:left;background:#CCD9EA;" | <big>'''2024 [[#jump|[↑]]]'''</big> (Episodes 965-1016) | |||
|} | |||
Previous year: [[Template: EpisodeList2023|2023 - Episodes 913-964]] | Previous year: [[Template: EpisodeList2023|2023 - Episodes 913-964]] | ||
Following year: [[Template: EpisodeList2025|2025 - Episodes 1017-1068]] | Following year: [[Template: EpisodeList2025|2025 - Episodes 1017-1068]] | ||
''Note: This table's columns will "fill out" when episode features are added, widening them to more or less match previous years' tables.''</noinclude> | ''Note: This table's columns will "fill out" when episode features are added, widening them to more or less match previous years' tables.''<br><br><hr></noinclude> | ||
<span id="2024"></span> | <span id="2024"></span> | ||
{|class="sortable wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {|class="sortable wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" {{SGU list headers | ||
|year = 2024 [[#jump|[↑]]] | |year = 2024 [[#jump|[↑]]] | ||
|range = (Episodes 965-1016)}} | |range = (Episodes 965-1016)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{SGU list entry | {{SGU list entry | ||
|episode = | |episode =985 | ||
|date = | |date = 05-25 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | ||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =984 | |||
|date = 05-18 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =983 | |||
|date = 05-11 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =982 | |||
|date = 05-04 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =981 | |||
|date = 04-27 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =980 | |||
|date = 04-20 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =979 | |||
|date = 04-13 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode =978 | |||
|date = 04-06 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 977 | |||
|date = 03-30 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 976 | |||
|date = 03-23 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | ||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | ||
Line 46: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{SGU list entry | {{SGU list entry | ||
|episode = | |episode = 975 | ||
|date = | |date = 03-16 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | ||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | ||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | ||
Line 60: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{SGU list entry | {{SGU list entry | ||
|episode = | |episode = 974 | ||
|date = | |date = 03-09 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | ||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | ||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | ||
Line 74: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{SGU list entry | {{SGU list entry | ||
|episode = | |episode = 973 | ||
|date = | |date = 03-02 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | ||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | ||
|other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | ||
Line 84: | Line 263: | ||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | ||
|rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | ||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 972 | |||
|date = 02-24 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =n <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme =[[SGU_Episode_972#theme|Eclipses]] | |||
|interviewee =[[SGU_Episode_972#interview|Chris Smith]], virologist & podcaster | |||
|rogue =n<!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 971 | |||
|date = 02-17 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =[[SGU Episode 971#ntlf|Name That Logical Fallacy]]<br>[[SGU Episode 971#quickie|Quickie with Bob]] | |||
|theme =n <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> | |||
|sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> | |||
|interviewee =n <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue ={{w|George Hrab}}, musican & skeptic | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 970 | |||
|date = 02-10 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =[[SGU Episode 970#wtw|What's the Word?]]<br>[[SGU Episode 970#ntlf|Name That Logical Fallacy]] | |||
|theme =[[SGU_Episode_970#theme|SGU Shark Week]] | |||
|interviewee =n <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue =n <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 969 | |||
|date = 02-03 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =n <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> | |||
|sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> | |||
|theme =[[SGU_Episode_969#theme|Animal emotions]] | |||
|interviewee =[[SGU_Episode_969#interview|Dustin Bates]], ''{{w|Starset}}'' rockstar | |||
|rogue =n <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 968 | |||
|date = 01-27 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =[[SGU Episode 968#swindlers|Swindler's List]] | |||
|theme = [[SGU_Episode_968#theme|The Ice Age]] | |||
|interviewee =n <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue =n <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 967 | |||
|date = 01-20 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status =proofread <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =[[SGU Episode 967#quickie|Quickie: TikTok recap]] | |||
|theme =[[SGU_Episode_967#theme|''Hidden Theme'']] | |||
|interviewee =[[SGU_Episode_967#interview|Robert Sapolsky]],<br>neuroendocrinology researcher | |||
|rogue =n <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 966 | |||
|date = 01-13 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =[[SGU Episode 966#dumbest|Dumbest Thing of the Week]] | |||
|theme =[[SGU_Episode_966#theme|Positive global trends]] | |||
|interviewee =n <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue =n <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{SGU list entry | |||
|episode = 965 | |||
|date = 01-06 <!-- zero-padded month and date --> | |||
|status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> | |||
|other =[[SGU Episode 965|2024 Psychic Predictions]] | |||
|theme =[[SGU Episode 965#theme|The worst countries]] | |||
|interviewee =n <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> | |||
|sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> | |||
|rogue =n <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> | |||
|sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | |sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> | ||
}} | }} |
Latest revision as of 05:49, 4 April 2024
Description[edit]
This style of template is for collating a year's list of episodes into a table sortable by date and other notable SGU episode features. The column headers for episode features are listed left to right in order of the typically most common occurrence. That is, the most common episode feature is at least one special "non-news" segment, followed by a SoF game with a theme, followed by interviews and guest Rogues.
To add entries, insert:
|- {{SGU list entry |episode = |date = MM-DD <!-- zero-padded month and date --> |status = <!-- enter "incomplete", "proofread", or "verified", or leave blank to indicate "open" --> |other = <!-- enter Y, N, or episode feature /internal link --> |sort_other =zzz <!-- delete if "other" has named entry --> |theme = <!-- enter Y, N, theme name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#theme|_theme_title_]] --> |sort_theme =zzz <!-- delete if "theme" has named entry --> |interviewee = <!-- enter Y, N, interviewee name, or [[SGU_Episode_NNN#interview|_interviewee_]], _description_ --> |sort_interviewee =zzz <!-- delete if "interviewee" has named entry --> |rogue = <!-- enter Y; N; guest rogue's name, description; or SGU patron NAME --> |sort_rogue =zzz <!-- delete if "rogue" has named entry --> }}
Here's a look at what the table will look like for Episode 1000!:
2024 [↑] (Episodes 965-1016) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 [↑] (Episodes 965-1016) |
Previous year: 2023 - Episodes 913-964
Following year: 2025 - Episodes 1017-1068
Note: This table's columns will "fill out" when episode features are added, widening them to more or less match previous years' tables.
2024 [↑] (Episodes 965-1016) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 [↑] (Episodes 965-1016) |