Browse Categories: Difference between revisions

From SGUTranscripts
Jump to navigation Jump to search
added 'pther'
added politics category
Line 127: Line 127:
|category      = Physics & Mechanics‏‎
|category      = Physics & Mechanics‏‎
|categoryLabel = Physics &<br>Mechanics‏‎
|categoryLabel = Physics &<br>Mechanics‏‎
|icon          = Emblem-pen.png
}}
{{Cat. table entry
|category      = Politics
|icon          = Emblem-pen.png
|icon          = Emblem-pen.png
}}
}}
Line 147: Line 151:
|icon          = CatIcon ID.png
|icon          = CatIcon ID.png
}}
}}
|-
{{Cat. table entry
{{Cat. table entry
|category      = Science & Education
|category      = Science & Education
Line 152: Line 157:
|icon          = CatIcon edu.png
|icon          = CatIcon edu.png
}}
}}
|-
{{Cat. table entry
{{Cat. table entry
|category      = Science & Medicine
|category      = Science & Medicine

Revision as of 22:25, 4 June 2012